Goldman Sachs Financial Square Government Fund Institutional Shares

FGTXX

GovernmentInstitutional
7-day Yield
#165
5.21%
as of 5/23/2024
Net assets
$190.7B
Expense ratio
0.18%
WAM
29
WAL
119
Minimum
$10M
Holding details
20% Treasuries
43% Treasury Repos
14% Agency Securities
22% Agency Repos
as of 4/30/2024

Performance

Portfolio Securities

SecurityYield%
FEDERAL RESERVE BANK OF NEW YORK 5.300000%5.30%14.30%
FIXED INCOME CLEARING CORPORATION 5.320000%5.32%3.62%
CITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS INC. 5.310000%5.31%2.16%
FIXED INCOME CLEARING CORPORATION 5.310000%5.31%2.10%
FIXED INCOME CLEARING CORPORATION 5.310000%5.31%1.89%
CITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS INC. 5.320000%5.32%1.70%
FIXED INCOME CLEARING CORPORATION 5.310000%5.31%1.53%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION 5.310000%5.31%1.30%
HSBC SECURITIES (USA) INC. 5.340000%5.34%1.03%
FIXED INCOME CLEARING CORPORATION 5.320000%5.32%1.02%
CITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS INC. 5.310000%5.31%0.89%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.340000%5.34%0.76%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.360000%5.36%0.76%
BOFA SECURITIES, INC. 5.310000%5.31%0.76%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.330000%5.33%0.44%
NOMURA SECURITIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. 5.310000%5.31%0.43%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.330000%5.33%0.40%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.330000%5.33%0.39%
BANCO SANTANDER, S.A. 5.310000%5.31%0.38%
HSBC BANK PLC 5.339999%5.34%0.38%
HSBC BANK PLC 5.339999%5.34%0.38%
BNP PARIBAS 5.159999%5.16%0.37%
BNP PARIBAS 5.170000%5.17%0.37%
BANCO SANTANDER, S.A. 5.310000%5.31%0.29%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.330000%5.33%0.29%
CITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS INC. 5.320000%5.32%0.29%
NORINCHUKIN BANK (THE) 5.340000%5.34%0.29%
BNP PARIBAS 5.249999%5.25%0.29%
BNP PARIBAS 5.209999%5.21%0.29%
BNP PARIBAS 5.209999%5.21%0.29%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.310000%5.31%0.28%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK, Joint Account I 5.310000%5.31%0.27%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.330000%5.33%0.24%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.330000%5.33%0.24%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.330000%5.33%0.23%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.330000%5.33%0.22%
RBC DOMINION SECURITIES INC. 5.310000%5.31%0.22%
BANK OF MONTREAL 5.310000%5.31%0.19%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.330000%5.33%0.19%
BNP PARIBAS, Joint Account I 5.310000%5.31%0.19%
NORINCHUKIN BANK (THE) 5.320000%5.32%0.19%
BOFA SECURITIES, INC. 5.320000%5.32%0.18%
DAIWA CAPITAL MARKETS AMERICA INC. 5.340000%5.34%0.15%
FIXED INCOME CLEARING CORPORATION 5.320000%5.32%0.15%
THE NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY 5.330000%5.33%0.15%
THE NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY 5.330000%5.33%0.12%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK 5.260000%5.26%0.07%
BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA (THE), Joint Account I 5.310000%5.31%0.06%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.06%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.330000%5.33%0.05%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.05%
HSBC BANK PLC 5.320000%5.32%0.04%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.04%
THE NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY 5.330000%5.33%0.03%
BOFA SECURITIES, INC. 5.260000%5.26%0.02%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.02%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.02%
J.P. MORGAN SECURITIES LLC 5.310000%5.31%0.01%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.01%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.01%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.01%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.01%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.01%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.01%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.01%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.01%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.01%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.01%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.01%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.01%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.00%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.00%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.00%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.00%
PRUDENTIAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA (THE) 5.330000%5.33%0.00%
NOMURA SECURITIES INTERNATIONAL, INC. 5.320000%5.32%2.90%
FIXED INCOME CLEARING CORPORATION 5.320000%5.32%1.43%
WELLS FARGO SECURITIES, LLC 5.320000%5.32%1.41%
DAIWA CAPITAL MARKETS AMERICA INC. 5.330000%5.33%1.34%
DEUTSCHE BANK SECURITIES INC. 5.330000%5.33%1.34%
FIXED INCOME CLEARING CORPORATION 5.320000%5.32%1.34%
DEUTSCHE BANK SECURITIES INC. 5.330000%5.33%0.89%
HSBC SECURITIES (USA) INC. 5.339999%5.34%0.89%
BNP PARIBAS 5.170000%5.17%0.73%
BNP PARIBAS 5.180000%5.18%0.73%
CITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS INC. 5.335000%5.34%0.67%
HSBC SECURITIES (USA) INC. 5.339999%5.34%0.56%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA 5.330000%5.33%0.55%
BANK OF AMERICA, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION 5.430000%5.43%0.48%
SOCIETE GENERALE 5.320000%5.32%0.45%
CITIBANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION 5.330002%5.33%0.45%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA 5.240002%5.24%0.44%
BNP PARIBAS 5.260000%5.26%0.44%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA 5.270000%5.27%0.44%
BNP PARIBAS 5.220000%5.22%0.44%
BNP PARIBAS 5.220000%5.22%0.44%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA 5.029999%5.03%0.44%
J.P. MORGAN SECURITIES LLC 5.320000%5.32%0.38%
NATIXIS-NEW YORK BRANCH 5.320000%5.32%0.34%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA 5.090000%5.09%0.33%
BNP PARIBAS 5.320000%5.32%0.24%
BANCO SANTANDER, S.A. 5.310000%5.31%0.22%
BANK OF AMERICA, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION 5.330000%5.33%0.22%
BNP PARIBAS 5.320000%5.32%0.22%
NATIXIS-NEW YORK BRANCH 5.320000%5.32%0.22%
BANK OF AMERICA, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION 5.340000%5.34%0.22%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA 5.109998%5.11%0.22%
ING FINANCIAL MARKETS LLC 5.320000%5.32%0.18%
FIXED INCOME CLEARING CORPORATION 5.320000%5.32%0.11%
MUFG SECURITIES AMERICAS INC. 5.320000%5.32%0.11%
WELLS FARGO SECURITIES, LLC, Joint Account III 5.320000%5.32%0.06%
HSBC SECURITIES (USA) INC. 5.330000%5.33%0.04%
MIZUHO SECURITIES USA LLC 5.330000%5.33%0.04%
BANK OF AMERICA, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION, Joint Account III 5.320000%5.32%0.03%
ABN AMRO BANK N.V., Joint Account III 5.320000%5.32%0.02%
BANK OF MONTREAL, Joint Account III 5.320000%5.32%0.02%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK, Joint Account III 5.320000%5.32%0.02%
BOFA SECURITIES, INC., Joint Account III 5.330000%5.33%0.01%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 5.570744%5.45%4.80%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 5.450746%5.43%2.16%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 5.475744%5.49%2.01%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.37%1.95%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.36%1.38%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 4.250000%5.35%1.00%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 5.494745%5.38%0.99%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.25%0.96%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 5.495746%5.42%0.81%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.36%0.42%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.27%0.41%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.35%0.34%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 5.525744%5.39%0.31%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.25%0.27%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 1.750000%5.34%0.25%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.25%0.25%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 5.362744%5.35%0.20%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 3.875000%5.25%0.20%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 2.250000%5.40%0.16%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.38%0.13%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 1.750000%5.30%0.13%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.38%0.11%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 2.125000%5.42%0.07%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.39%0.06%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 1.000000%5.36%0.06%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.39%0.05%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.750000%5.38%0.04%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.38%0.03%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 1.500000%5.40%0.03%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 1.500000%5.37%0.03%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.36%0.02%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.40%0.02%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 2.250000%5.35%0.02%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.39%0.01%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.39%0.01%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.38%0.01%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.36%0.00%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 0.000000%5.39%0.00%
UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 4.500000%5.36%0.00%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 0.000000%5.10%1.54%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 0.000000%5.06%0.93%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 0.000000%5.15%0.84%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 0.000000%5.07%0.82%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.510002%5.38%0.81%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 0.000000%5.10%0.51%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.415001%5.43%0.42%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.440000%5.46%0.42%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.450000%5.43%0.42%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.510002%5.38%0.30%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.500001%5.43%0.30%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.485000%5.37%0.25%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.500001%5.39%0.25%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.500001%5.39%0.25%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.469998%5.46%0.25%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.445000%5.42%0.24%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.479999%5.48%0.22%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.429999%5.44%0.22%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.434999%5.39%0.21%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.440000%5.40%0.21%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.485000%5.43%0.21%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 0.000000%5.01%0.21%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 0.000000%5.01%0.21%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.455001%5.38%0.21%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.469998%5.48%0.21%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.460001%5.38%0.20%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 0.000000%5.01%0.20%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.485000%5.43%0.19%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.445000%5.44%0.17%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 0.000000%5.15%0.16%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.479999%5.45%0.16%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.510002%5.39%0.14%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.474999%5.39%0.14%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.500001%5.39%0.13%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.479999%5.47%0.13%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.479999%5.45%0.11%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.490000%5.43%0.10%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.465002%5.48%0.10%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.514998%5.48%0.10%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.379998%5.36%0.09%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.469998%5.46%0.09%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 0.000000%5.06%0.08%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.469998%5.47%0.08%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.445000%5.48%0.08%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.479999%5.45%0.08%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.405000%5.39%0.07%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 0.000000%5.07%0.07%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.469998%5.39%0.07%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.455001%5.44%0.07%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.450000%5.46%0.07%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.500001%5.45%0.06%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.465002%5.47%0.06%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.434999%5.40%0.05%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.465002%5.46%0.05%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.485000%5.47%0.05%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.469998%5.39%0.04%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.445000%5.43%0.04%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.469998%5.43%0.04%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.410001%5.43%0.04%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.479999%5.44%0.04%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.455001%5.44%0.04%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.379998%5.38%0.03%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.479999%5.43%0.03%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.500001%5.44%0.03%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.465002%5.45%0.03%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.474999%5.43%0.03%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 0.000000%6.06%0.02%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.519999%5.39%0.02%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.02%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.02%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.02%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.420002%5.33%0.01%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 5.379998%5.37%0.01%
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT BANKS FUNDING CORPORATION 5.469998%5.37%0.01%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 0.000000%5.06%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.490000%5.49%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.01%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.490000%5.49%0.01%
FEDERAL HOME LOAN BANK SYSTEM 0.000000%5.01%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.490000%5.49%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.490000%5.49%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.490000%5.49%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.490000%5.49%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.499999%5.50%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.490000%5.49%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.490000%5.49%0.00%
U.S. INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FINANCE CORPORATION 5.490000%5.49%0.00%