Voya Government Liquid Assets Portfolio Class S

ISPXX

GovernmentInstitutional
7-day Yield
#568
4.84%
as of 7/19/2024
Net assets
$264M
Expense ratio
0.53%
WAM
39
WAL
58
Minimum
$1
Holding details
49% Treasuries
20% Treasury Repos
31% Agency Securities
as of 5/31/2024

Performance

Portfolio Securities

SecurityYield%
United States Treasury Floating Rate Note 5.362744%5.36%10.98%
United States Treasury Bill 5.120000%5.12%8.05%
United States Treasury Bill 5.260000%5.26%6.73%
United States Treasury Bill 5.300000%5.30%6.27%
United States Treasury Bill 5.350000%5.35%4.36%
United States Treasury Bill 5.330000%5.33%3.34%
United States Treasury Bill 5.350000%5.35%3.34%
United States Treasury Bill 4.840000%4.84%3.22%
United States Treasury Bill 5.360000%5.36%2.22%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.330002%5.33%8.95%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.334998%5.33%4.60%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.330002%5.33%4.49%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.339999%5.34%2.30%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.339999%5.34%2.23%
Federal Home Loan Banks 1.150000%5.26%2.09%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.350000%5.35%1.17%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.330002%5.33%1.13%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.334998%5.33%1.13%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.339999%5.34%1.13%
Federal Home Loan Bank Discount Notes 5.280000%5.28%1.09%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.370000%5.42%0.15%
Federal Home Loan Bank Discount Notes 5.270000%5.27%0.09%
Deutsche Bank 5.300000%5.30%20.02%