Voya Government Liquid Assets Portfolio Class S2

ITLXX

GovernmentInstitutional
7-day Yield
#657
4.64%
as of 3/1/2024
Net assets
$693M
Expense ratio
0.68%
WAM
13
WAL
39
Minimum
$1
Holding details
36% Treasuries
24% Treasury Repos
34% Agency Securities
6% Other Money Market Funds
as of 1/31/2024

Performance

Portfolio Securities

SecurityYield%
United States Treasury Bill 5.180000%5.18%11.42%
United States Treasury Bill5.37%10.15%
United States Treasury Bill 5.300000%5.30%4.76%
United States Treasury Bill 5.280000%5.28%4.46%
United States Treasury Bill 5.290000%5.29%2.27%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.320000%5.32%9.14%
Federal Home Loan Banks5.07%4.58%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.350000%5.35%3.17%
Federal Home Loan Bank Discount Notes5.20%3.07%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.350000%5.35%2.69%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.355000%5.36%2.40%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.355000%5.36%2.30%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.320001%5.32%2.28%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.000000%5.49%1.61%
Federal Farm Credit Banks Funding Corp 0.370000%5.33%0.17%
Federal Farm Credit Banks Funding Corp 3.625000%5.39%0.14%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.460001%5.46%0.12%
Federal Farm Credit Banks Funding Corp 5.460001%5.46%0.08%
Federal Home Loan Banks 2.375000%5.38%0.07%
Deutsche Bank 5.310000%5.31%22.34%
BlackRock Liquidity FedFund 5.142240%5.14%4.89%
MSILF Government Portfolio 5.226480%5.23%0.19%