Voya Government Money Market Portfolio Class I

IVMXX

GovernmentRetail
7-day Yield
#519
4.92%
as of 3/1/2024
Net assets
$798.7M
Expense ratio
0.45%
WAM
13
WAL
39
Minimum
$1
Holding details
32% Treasuries
26% Treasury Repos
37% Agency Securities
5% Other Money Market Funds
as of 1/31/2024

Performance

Portfolio Securities

SecurityYield%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.320000%5.32%9.18%
Federal Home Loan Bank Discount Notes5.20%6.01%
Federal Home Loan Banks5.07%4.57%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.350000%5.35%2.69%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.355000%5.36%2.38%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.320001%5.32%2.28%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.355000%5.36%2.25%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.350000%5.35%2.00%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.000000%5.49%1.51%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.350000%5.35%0.38%
Federal Farm Credit Banks Funding Corp 0.370000%5.33%0.16%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.000000%5.49%0.13%
Federal Farm Credit Banks Funding Corp 3.625000%5.39%0.13%
Federal Farm Credit Banks Funding Corp 5.389999%5.39%0.13%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.460001%5.46%0.11%
Federal Farm Credit Banks Funding Corp 5.460001%5.46%0.06%
United States Treasury Bill 5.180000%5.18%11.29%
United States Treasury Bill5.37%7.14%
United States Treasury Bill 5.300000%5.30%4.47%
United States Treasury Bill 5.280000%5.28%4.34%
United States Treasury Bill 5.290000%5.29%2.26%
Deutsche Bank 5.310000%5.31%24.14%
BlackRock Liquidity FedFund 5.142240%5.14%4.76%
MSILF Government Portfolio 5.226480%5.23%0.25%