Voya Government Money Market Portfolio Class I

IVMXX

GovernmentRetail
7-day Yield
#458
4.99%
as of 6/21/2024
Net assets
$820.3M
Expense ratio
0.43%
WAM
38
WAL
57
Minimum
$1
Holding details
48% Treasuries
21% Treasury Repos
31% Agency Securities
as of 5/31/2024

Performance

Portfolio Securities

SecurityYield%
United States Treasury Floating Rate Note 5.362744%5.36%10.79%
United States Treasury Bill 5.120000%5.12%7.66%
United States Treasury Bill 5.260000%5.26%6.70%
United States Treasury Bill 5.300000%5.30%6.05%
United States Treasury Bill 5.350000%5.35%4.37%
United States Treasury Bill 5.330000%5.33%3.31%
United States Treasury Bill 5.350000%5.35%3.31%
United States Treasury Bill 4.840000%4.84%3.26%
United States Treasury Bill 5.360000%5.36%2.22%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.330002%5.33%8.93%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.334998%5.33%4.63%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.330002%5.33%4.45%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.339999%5.34%2.22%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.339999%5.34%2.22%
Federal Home Loan Banks 1.150000%5.26%2.17%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.350000%5.35%1.16%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.334998%5.33%1.13%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.330002%5.33%1.10%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.339999%5.34%1.10%
Federal Home Loan Bank Discount Notes 5.280000%5.28%1.06%
Federal Home Loan Banks 5.370000%5.42%0.15%
Federal Farm Credit Banks Funding Corp 5.410001%5.41%0.12%
Deutsche Bank 5.300000%5.30%20.93%