Voya Government Money Market Portfolio Class I

IVMXX

GovernmentInstitutional
7-day Yield
#273
3.34%
as of 8/31/2026
Net assets
$735.7M
Expense ratio
0.40%
WAM
26
WAL
58
Minimum
$1
Holding details
47% Treasuries
17% Treasury Repos
36% Agency Coupon Securities
as of 8/31/2026

Performance

Portfolio Securities

SecurityYield%
United States Treasury Bill 3.640000%3.64%16.33%
United States Treasury Floating Rate Note 3.956000%3.95%14.38%
United States Treasury Bill 3.530000%3.53%8.56%
United States Treasury Bill 3.810000%3.81%6.41%
United States Treasury Bill 4.150000%4.15%2.63%
Federal Home Loan Banks 3.670000%3.67%14.18%
Federal Home Loan Banks 3.670000%3.67%8.99%
Federal Farm Credit Banks Funding Corp 3.710000%3.71%8.23%
Federal Home Loan Banks 3.690000%3.68%4.45%
Federal Farm Credit Banks Funding Corp 3.785000%3.78%0.58%
Federal Home Loan Bank Discount Notes 3.620000%3.62%0.21%
Deutsche Bank AG 3.660000%3.66%17.86%