JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund Agency Class

VMIXX

PrimeInstitutional
7-day Yield
#75
5.30%
as of 2/29/2024
Net assets
$3.2B
Expense ratio
0.26%
WAM
48
WAL
64
Minimum
$5M
Holding details
1% Treasuries
14% Treasury Repos
0% Variable Rate Demand Notes
0% Municipal Bonds
31% CDs
19% Non-Negotiable CDs
14% Corporate Repos
16% Financial CP
3% Asset-Backed CP
1% Non-Financial CP
0% Other Instruments
as of 1/31/2024

Performance

Portfolio Securities

SecurityYield%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERICAL - LONDON BRANCH 5.8255.83%0.46%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERICAL - LONDON BRANCH 5.7515.75%0.40%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERICAL - LONDON BRANCH 5.2865.29%0.37%
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LIMITED - LONDON BRANCH 5.6025.60%0.36%
INDUSTRIAL & COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD/NEW YORK 5.5505.55%0.35%
BNP PARIBAS - NEW YORK 5.7105.71%0.34%
THE NORINCHUKIN BANK-NEW YORK BRANCH 5.3905.39%0.33%
CREDIT AGRICOLE S.A. LONDON BRANCH 5.6655.67%0.31%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-NY 5.5205.60%0.30%
MIZUHO BANK LTD - NEW YORK 5.6005.60%0.29%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.7705.77%0.28%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.8505.84%0.28%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.8005.80%0.27%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERICAL - LONDON BRANCH 4.9904.99%0.26%
BANK OF AMERICA N.A. 5.7405.74%0.26%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL) - NEW YORK 5.9005.88%0.26%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERCIAL-NEW YORK 5.5405.53%0.25%
THE NORINCHUKIN BANK-NEW YORK BRANCH 5.3205.32%0.24%
INDUSTRIAL & COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD/NEW YORK 5.8405.84%0.24%
BANK OF AMERICA N.A. 5.8405.84%0.24%
ING BANK N V - AMSTERDAM 5.9605.95%0.24%
COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A. LONDON BRANCH 5.6175.62%0.24%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.4005.40%0.24%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERICAL - LONDON BRANCH 5.2575.26%0.24%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-NY 5.8505.85%0.23%
NATIXIS S.A.- NY BRANCH 5.7605.75%0.23%
NATIXIS S.A.- NY BRANCH 5.6205.61%0.23%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERICAL - LONDON BRANCH 5.3045.30%0.23%
COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A. LONDON BRANCH 5.8415.84%0.22%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC-NEW YORK 5.8405.84%0.21%
COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A. LONDON BRANCH 5.6315.63%0.21%
BANK OF AMERICA N.A. 5.8505.85%0.21%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB/NEW YORK 6.0106.09%0.21%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERCIAL-NEW YORK 5.8305.91%0.21%
BANK OF AMERICA N.A. 5.7905.79%0.20%
THE TORONTO-DOMINION BANK LONDON BRANCH 5.5655.57%0.20%
STATE STREET BANK & TRUST COMPANY 5.8305.91%0.20%
MIZUHO BANK LTD - NEW YORK 5.8505.84%0.20%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST BANK LIMITED- NEW YORK BRANCH 5.7805.78%0.20%
STATE STREET BANK & TRUST COMPANY 5.8105.88%0.20%
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK - NEW YORK 5.4205.42%0.20%
NATIXIS S.A.- NY BRANCH 5.4005.40%0.20%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERICAL - LONDON BRANCH 5.2975.30%0.20%
WELLS FARGO BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION. 5.9105.98%0.20%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERICAL - LONDON BRANCH 5.2455.25%0.19%
MUFG BANK LTD. - NEW YORK BRANCH 5.6105.69%0.19%
MITSUBISHI UFJ TRUST AND BANKING CORPORATION - NEW YORK 5.7205.72%0.19%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE-NEW YORK 5.8505.93%0.19%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE-NEW YORK 5.4205.42%0.19%
MITSUBISHI UFJ TRUST AND BANKING CORPORATION - NEW YORK 5.7805.86%0.19%
NATIXIS S.A.- NY BRANCH 5.8105.88%0.19%
WELLS FARGO BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION. 5.9606.03%0.19%
COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A. LONDON BRANCH 5.7565.76%0.19%
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORPORATION NEW YORK BRANCH 5.3805.38%0.18%
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORPORATION NEW YORK BRANCH 5.3805.38%0.18%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST BANK LIMITED- NEW YORK BRANCH 5.7305.73%0.18%
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK 5.7205.80%0.18%
MIZUHO BANK LTD - NEW YORK 5.8505.85%0.18%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE-NEW YORK 5.9105.98%0.18%
THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA - HOUSTON 5.9105.98%0.18%
MIZUHO BANK LTD - NEW YORK 5.4905.57%0.18%
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK - NEW YORK 5.7205.72%0.18%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-NY 5.7405.74%0.18%
MIZUHO BANK LTD - NEW YORK 5.6605.66%0.18%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.8105.75%0.18%
MIZUHO BANK LTD - NEW YORK 5.5405.62%0.18%
MUFG BANK LTD. - NEW YORK BRANCH 5.5205.60%0.18%
BANK OF AMERICA N.A. 5.5005.58%0.18%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/NY 6.0005.98%0.18%
BNP PARIBAS - NEW YORK 5.3105.31%0.18%
COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A. LONDON BRANCH 5.7215.72%0.18%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-NY 5.4905.57%0.17%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST BANK LIMITED- NEW YORK BRANCH 5.4805.56%0.17%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST BANK LIMITED- NEW YORK BRANCH 5.4805.56%0.17%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/NY 5.8105.88%0.17%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-NY 5.6605.73%0.17%
ING BANK N V - AMSTERDAM 5.2505.25%0.17%
BANK OF MONTREAL-CHICAGO 5.8005.77%0.17%
NATIXIS S.A.- NY BRANCH 5.7605.84%0.16%
MIZUHO BANK LTD - NEW YORK 5.4105.49%0.16%
MITSUBISHI UFJ TRUST AND BANKING CORPORATION - NEW YORK 5.5905.67%0.16%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE-NEW YORK 5.9505.93%0.16%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-NY 5.7205.80%0.15%
WELLS FARGO BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION. 5.8305.90%0.15%
BANK OF MONTREAL-CHICAGO 5.9905.97%0.15%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST BANK LIMITED- NEW YORK BRANCH 5.4505.45%0.14%
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LIMITED - LONDON BRANCH 5.6105.61%0.14%
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK - NEW YORK 5.8505.85%0.14%
COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A. LONDON BRANCH 6.0136.09%0.14%
MITSUBISHI UFJ TRUST AND BANKING CORPORATION - NEW YORK 5.5305.61%0.14%
NATIXIS S.A.- NY BRANCH 5.9405.93%0.14%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST BANK LIMITED 5.5805.66%0.14%
MUFG BANK LTD. - NEW YORK BRANCH 5.4305.43%0.14%
BNP PARIBAS - NEW YORK 5.5005.58%0.14%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.5105.59%0.14%
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK - NEW YORK 5.5505.63%0.14%
BANK OF MONTREAL-CHICAGO 5.5405.53%0.14%
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LIMITED - LONDON BRANCH 5.8395.84%0.14%
THE NORINCHUKIN BANK-NEW YORK BRANCH 5.4605.46%0.13%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-NY 5.6105.69%0.13%
INDUSTRIAL & COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD/NEW YORK 5.8005.80%0.13%
BNP PARIBAS - NEW YORK 5.8605.94%0.13%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-NY 5.7505.75%0.13%
BNP PARIBAS - NEW YORK 5.7805.77%0.13%
BNP PARIBAS - NEW YORK 5.9105.90%0.13%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERICAL - LONDON BRANCH 5.8425.84%0.13%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE-NEW YORK 6.0005.97%0.13%
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LIMITED - LONDON BRANCH 5.7015.70%0.13%
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK - NEW YORK 5.7805.86%0.12%
THE TORONTO-DOMINION BANK LONDON BRANCH 5.2265.23%0.12%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.7405.74%0.12%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.7955.79%0.12%
BNP PARIBAS - NEW YORK 5.8605.94%0.12%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.8105.88%0.12%
BANK OF MONTREAL-CHICAGO 5.9005.88%0.12%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/NY 6.0005.98%0.12%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE-NEW YORK 6.0005.97%0.12%
COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A. 5.2105.21%0.12%
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORPORATION NY AGENCY 5.6305.63%0.11%
THE NORINCHUKIN BANK-NEW YORK BRANCH 5.4305.43%0.11%
COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A. NEW YORK BRANCH 5.3005.30%0.11%
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK - NEW YORK 5.8505.85%0.11%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA - NY 5.8405.92%0.11%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL) - NEW YORK 5.8305.91%0.11%
WELLS FARGO BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION. 5.8405.92%0.11%
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK - NEW YORK 5.8505.85%0.11%
INDUSTRIAL & COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD/NEW YORK 5.6505.65%0.11%
MIZUHO BANK LTD - NEW YORK 5.8505.84%0.11%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE-NEW YORK 5.9105.98%0.11%
MUFG BANK LTD. - NEW YORK BRANCH 5.6605.66%0.11%
MITSUBISHI UFJ TRUST AND BANKING CORPORATION 5.6105.69%0.11%
NATIXIS S.A.- NY BRANCH 5.8105.80%0.11%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST BANK LIMITED- NEW YORK BRANCH 5.5205.60%0.11%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL) - NEW YORK 5.4905.57%0.11%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST BANK LIMITED- NEW YORK BRANCH 5.4905.57%0.11%
COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A. 5.9005.97%0.11%
COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A. LONDON BRANCH 5.8265.83%0.11%
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LIMITED - LONDON BRANCH 5.2815.28%0.11%
MITSUBISHI UFJ TRUST AND BANKING CORPORATION - NEW YORK 5.7205.80%0.10%
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORPORATION NY AGENCY 5.7105.79%0.10%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-NY 5.7805.78%0.10%
MIZUHO BANK LTD - NEW YORK 5.4705.55%0.10%
MUFG BANK LTD. - NEW YORK BRANCH 5.6605.74%0.10%
THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA - HOUSTON 5.9706.05%0.10%
NATIXIS S.A.- NY BRANCH 5.9005.89%0.10%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB/NEW YORK 5.9606.03%0.10%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/NY 5.9606.03%0.10%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL) - NEW YORK 5.9005.89%0.10%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK LONDON BRANCH 5.2815.28%0.10%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.3105.31%0.10%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE-NEW YORK 5.3005.30%0.10%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/NY 6.0005.97%0.10%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.6805.68%0.09%
THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA - HOUSTON 6.0106.09%0.09%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERICAL - LONDON BRANCH 5.7595.76%0.09%
BANK OF MONTREAL 5.9406.02%0.09%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST BANK LIMITED- NEW YORK BRANCH 5.7505.75%0.09%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST BANK LIMITED- NEW YORK BRANCH 5.4705.55%0.09%
WELLS FARGO BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION. 5.8305.90%0.09%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.7805.77%0.09%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC-NEW YORK 5.6305.71%0.09%
THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA - HOUSTON 5.6005.59%0.09%
COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A. LONDON BRANCH 5.8295.83%0.09%
THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA - HOUSTON 5.8605.93%0.09%
COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A. 5.8005.77%0.09%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE-NEW YORK 5.6005.58%0.09%
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK - NEW YORK 5.8505.85%0.08%
NORDEA BANK ABP / NEW YORK 5.8205.90%0.08%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA - NY 5.9105.98%0.08%
WELLS FARGO BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION. 5.9105.98%0.08%
WELLS FARGO BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION. 5.9105.98%0.08%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE-NEW YORK 5.8105.89%0.07%
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LIMITED - LONDON BRANCH 5.0485.05%0.07%
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORPORATION NEW YORK BRANCH 5.5505.55%0.07%
INDUSTRIAL & COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD/NEW YORK 5.8405.84%0.07%
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED - NEW YORK BRANCH 5.8405.84%0.07%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.8005.80%0.07%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.8005.80%0.07%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-NY 5.6205.62%0.07%
BANK OF MONTREAL-CHICAGO 5.8405.92%0.07%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-NY 5.4605.54%0.07%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-NY 5.6205.69%0.07%
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORPORATION NY AGENCY 5.5905.67%0.07%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-NY 5.6105.69%0.07%
MITSUBISHI UFJ TRUST AND BANKING CORPORATION - NEW YORK 5.6105.69%0.07%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST BANK LIMITED- NEW YORK BRANCH 5.6105.68%0.07%
WELLS FARGO BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION. 5.8105.88%0.07%
BANK OF MONTREAL-CHICAGO 5.3705.37%0.07%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL) - NEW YORK 5.9055.89%0.07%
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST BANK LIMITED- NEW YORK BRANCH 5.5205.60%0.07%
THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA - HOUSTON 6.0005.97%0.07%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERICAL - LONDON BRANCH 5.2755.28%0.07%
WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION - NEW YORK BRANCH 5.3005.30%0.06%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/NY 6.0106.09%0.06%
MIZUHO BANK LTD - NEW YORK 5.7105.71%0.06%
BANK OF MONTREAL-LONDON 5.5755.58%0.06%
KOOKMIN BANK NY BRANCH 5.6605.74%0.06%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB/NEW YORK 5.4805.56%0.06%
WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION - NEW YORK BRANCH 5.3005.30%0.05%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERCIAL-NEW YORK 5.7805.78%0.05%
CREDIT INDUSTRIEL ET COMMERCIAL-NEW YORK 5.8005.79%0.05%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL) - NEW YORK 5.5655.56%0.05%
BANK OF MONTREAL-LONDON 5.2815.28%0.05%
THE KOREA DEVELOPMENT BANK-NEW YORK BRANCH 5.6505.73%0.04%
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK - NEW YORK 5.5405.62%0.04%
TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/NY 6.0105.98%0.04%
BANK OF MONTREAL-CHICAGO 5.5005.48%0.04%
COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A. LONDON BRANCH 5.5415.54%0.03%
THE KOREA DEVELOPMENT BANK-NEW YORK BRANCH 5.8305.83%0.02%
NORDEA BANK ABP / NEW YORK 5.9105.91%0.02%
BANK OF MONTREAL-CHICAGO 5.9506.02%0.02%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION-NY 5.7205.80%0.01%
DNB BANK ASA-NEW YORK 5.3105.31%2.45%
FIRST ABU DHABI BANK USA N.V. 5.3205.32%1.83%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB/NEW YORK 5.3205.32%1.77%
MIZUHO BANK LIMITED - CANADA 5.3305.33%1.65%
MIZUHO BANK LTD - NEW YORK 5.3205.32%1.42%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB/NEW YORK 5.3205.32%1.22%
AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALAND BANKING GR LTD-LONDON 5.3205.32%1.22%
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG - NEW YORK 5.3205.32%1.01%
AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALAND BANKING GR LTD-LONDON 5.3205.32%0.79%
ING BANK N V - AMSTERDAM 5.3205.32%0.67%
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED - NEW YORK BRANCH 5.3505.35%0.61%
SWEDBANK AB - NEW YORK 5.3105.31%0.61%
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA 5.3505.42%0.61%
AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALAND BANKING GR LTD-LONDON 5.3205.32%0.46%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA 5.3205.32%0.43%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE 5.3105.31%0.35%
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORPORATION NEW YORK BRANCH 5.3505.35%0.34%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK LONDON BRANCH 5.3405.34%0.24%
DBS BANK LTD 5.3405.34%0.24%
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED - NEW YORK BRANCH 5.3805.38%0.21%
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED - NEW YORK BRANCH 5.3805.38%0.21%
AGRICULTURAL BANK OF CHINA LIMITED - NEW YORK BRANCH 5.3805.38%0.18%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK - NEW YORK 5.3105.31%0.17%
DBS BANK LTD 5.3405.34%0.12%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC-NEW YORK 5.3615.36%0.94%
COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK U.A. 5.3115.31%0.73%
FIRST ABU DHABI BANK P.J.S.C. 5.5735.57%0.36%
LLOYDS BANK PLC 5.6525.65%0.35%
NATWEST MARKETS PLC 5.3255.33%0.34%
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC 5.3305.33%0.34%
ING (US) FUNDING LLC 5.8805.96%0.31%
AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITED 5.6905.69%0.28%
FIRST ABU DHABI BANK P.J.S.C. 5.2745.27%0.27%
FIRST ABU DHABI BANK P.J.S.C. 5.5785.58%0.26%
ING (US) FUNDING LLC 5.6705.75%0.24%
BPCE SA 5.5725.57%0.24%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB 5.6535.65%0.22%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA 5.8725.87%0.21%
UBS AG LONDON BRANCH 5.7125.71%0.19%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB (PUBL) 5.6855.69%0.19%
AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITED 5.2815.28%0.19%
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA 5.6795.68%0.18%
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA 5.6895.69%0.18%
NORDEA BANK ABP 5.6745.67%0.18%
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LIMITED 5.8105.89%0.18%
MACQUARIE BANK LIMITED 5.7615.76%0.18%
NATIXIS S.A.- NY BRANCH 5.7735.77%0.18%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA - NY 5.5535.55%0.17%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA - NY 5.6205.70%0.17%
ING (US) FUNDING LLC 5.7595.76%0.17%
ING (US) FUNDING LLC 5.7595.76%0.17%
FIRST ABU DHABI BANK P.J.S.C. 5.2755.28%0.17%
FIRST ABU DHABI BANK P.J.S.C. 5.2815.28%0.17%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA 5.7005.70%0.17%
DNB BANK ASA 5.6995.70%0.17%
ING (US) FUNDING LLC 5.8405.92%0.16%
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA 5.6385.64%0.16%
ING (US) FUNDING LLC 5.2975.30%0.16%
AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITED 5.4485.45%0.15%
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK - NEW YORK 5.7465.75%0.15%
MACQUARIE BANK LIMITED 5.6635.66%0.14%
DNB BANK ASA 5.6735.67%0.14%
UBS AG LONDON BRANCH 5.6395.64%0.14%
ING (US) FUNDING LLC 5.7905.86%0.14%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA 5.8115.81%0.14%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB 5.7615.76%0.13%
THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA 5.9706.04%0.13%
AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITED 5.7965.80%0.13%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB 5.8505.85%0.13%
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA 5.6125.61%0.12%
FEDERATION DES CAISSES DESJARDINS DU QUEBEC 5.4685.47%0.12%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB (PUBL) 5.6775.68%0.12%
BANK OF MONTREAL 5.7815.78%0.12%
THE TORONTO-DOMINION BANK 5.8295.83%0.12%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB 5.8095.81%0.12%
NATIXIS S.A.- NY BRANCH 5.6475.65%0.11%
THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA 5.6605.74%0.11%
ING (US) FUNDING LLC 5.6455.65%0.11%
ING (US) FUNDING LLC 5.6935.69%0.11%
THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA 5.8405.92%0.11%
BANK OF MONTREAL 5.9105.99%0.11%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA - NY 5.9105.98%0.11%
BNP PARIBAS - NEW YORK 5.7685.77%0.11%
FEDERATION DES CAISSES DESJARDINS DU QUEBEC 5.3715.37%0.10%
BANK OF MONTREAL 5.6935.69%0.10%
UBS AG LONDON BRANCH 5.7075.71%0.10%
UBS AG LONDON BRANCH 5.6965.70%0.10%
UBS AG LONDON BRANCH 5.7275.73%0.10%
BANK OF MONTREAL 5.8005.88%0.10%
UBS AG LONDON BRANCH 5.6835.68%0.10%
DNB BANK ASA-NEW YORK 5.7565.76%0.10%
ING (US) FUNDING LLC 5.7915.79%0.10%
ING (US) FUNDING LLC 5.1885.19%0.10%
BNZ INTERNATIONAL FUNDING LTD/LONDON 5.7195.80%0.09%
ING (US) FUNDING LLC 5.5825.58%0.09%
BPCE SA 5.6985.70%0.09%
THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA 5.8265.83%0.09%
AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITED 5.3595.36%0.09%
DNB BANK ASA 5.2805.28%0.09%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA 5.8685.87%0.09%
BANK OF MONTREAL 5.6375.64%0.09%
AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITED 5.1365.14%0.09%
UBS AG LONDON BRANCH 5.7215.72%0.08%
THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA 5.7305.81%0.08%
BNP PARIBAS - NEW YORK 5.7475.75%0.08%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA - NY 5.9606.03%0.08%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB (PUBL) 5.9105.98%0.08%
CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE 5.7395.74%0.08%
THE TORONTO-DOMINION BANK 5.7395.74%0.08%
UBS AG LONDON BRANCH 5.8325.91%0.07%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL) - NEW YORK 5.7105.79%0.07%
AUSTRALIA AND NEW ZEALAND BANKING GROUP LIMITED 5.7035.70%0.07%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LIMITED 5.7155.72%0.07%
DNB BANK ASA 5.7085.71%0.07%
MACQUARIE BANK LIMITED 5.7555.76%0.07%
NATIXIS S.A.- NY BRANCH 5.5865.59%0.07%
MIZUHO BANK LIMITED-SINGAPORE 5.7075.71%0.07%
SUMITOMO MITSUI BANKING CORPORATION SINGAPORE BRANCH 5.7065.71%0.07%
MACQUARIE BANK LIMITED 5.7065.71%0.07%
NORDEA BANK ABP 5.4605.54%0.07%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB 5.4995.50%0.07%
DNB BANK ASA 5.6825.68%0.07%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB (PUBL) 5.8045.80%0.07%
BANK OF MONTREAL 5.7375.74%0.07%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB 5.5105.51%0.07%
BANK OF MONTREAL 5.8215.82%0.07%
THE TORONTO-DOMINION BANK 5.3565.36%0.07%
WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION 5.8455.85%0.07%
THE TORONTO-DOMINION BANK 5.1655.17%0.06%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB (PUBL) 5.9606.03%0.06%
THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA 5.7305.81%0.05%
BANK OF CHINA LIMITED HONG KONG BRANCH 5.8685.87%0.05%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB (PUBL) 5.8405.92%0.05%
NORDEA BANK ABP 5.6625.66%0.05%
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA - NY 5.9606.03%0.05%
ING (US) FUNDING LLC 5.7675.77%0.05%
STANDARD CHARTERED BANK - NEW YORK 5.3915.39%0.05%
ING (US) FUNDING LLC 5.6025.60%0.05%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB (PUBL) 5.6835.68%0.04%
WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION 5.8105.89%0.04%
BANK OF MONTREAL 5.8405.92%0.04%
MIZUHO BANK LTD - NEW YORK 5.5445.54%0.04%
BANK OF MONTREAL 5.7805.86%0.04%
BANK OF MONTREAL 5.7985.80%0.04%
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LIMITED 5.4905.57%0.04%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB 5.6105.68%0.03%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB 5.2975.30%0.03%
WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION 5.7795.78%0.03%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB 5.7755.78%0.03%
DNB BANK ASA-NEW YORK 5.1345.13%0.03%
BANK OF MONTREAL 5.9005.98%0.02%
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB 5.7595.76%0.02%
MACQUARIE BANK LIMITED 5.7525.75%0.01%
BANK OF MONTREAL 5.7815.78%0.01%
MITSUBISHI UFJ TRUST AND BANKING CORPORATION - NEW YORK 5.4505.45%1.22%
BNP PARIBAS SA 5.4005.40%0.81%
TD SECURITIES (USA) LLC 5.4005.40%0.73%
GOLDMAN SACHS & CO LLC 5.6905.77%0.70%
SOCIETE GENERALE SA 5.6505.73%0.63%
ING FINANCIAL MARKETS LLC 5.5505.55%0.61%
SOCIETE GENERALE SA 5.4705.47%0.58%
BNP PARIBAS SA 5.6605.74%0.54%
BNP PARIBAS SA 5.4005.40%0.52%
BOFA SECURITIES INC. 5.6905.77%0.49%
UBS SECURITIES LLC 5.5005.58%0.49%
TD SECURITIES (USA) LLC 5.4305.43%0.48%
RBC CAPITAL MARKETS LLC 5.4205.42%0.37%
BARCLAYS CAPITAL INC 5.6305.71%0.36%
BNP PARIBAS SA 5.4605.46%0.34%
BOFA SECURITIES INC. 5.3905.39%0.31%
HSBC SECURITIES (USA) INC 5.4305.43%0.31%
SOCIETE GENERALE SA 5.3805.38%0.31%
SOCIETE GENERALE SA 5.4005.40%0.26%
TD SECURITIES (USA) LLC 5.3905.39%0.24%
BOFA SECURITIES INC. 5.3905.39%0.24%
BOFA SECURITIES INC. 5.4405.44%0.24%
WELLS FARGO SECURITIES LLC 5.7605.84%0.21%
BOFA SECURITIES INC. 5.4405.44%0.18%
PERSHING LLC 5.7105.79%0.18%
BARCLAYS CAPITAL INC 5.6305.71%0.18%
SOCIETE GENERALE SA 5.4505.45%0.17%
SOCIETE GENERALE SA 5.4005.40%0.17%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK (FRANCE) 5.4005.48%0.17%
BNP PARIBAS SA 5.6605.74%0.16%
BOFA SECURITIES INC. 5.3405.34%0.15%
ING FINANCIAL MARKETS LLC 5.4005.40%0.15%
ING FINANCIAL MARKETS LLC 5.4005.40%0.15%
TD SECURITIES (USA) LLC 5.6605.74%0.15%
BMO CAPITAL MARKETS CORP. 5.4305.43%0.12%
GOLDMAN SACHS & CO LLC 5.6605.74%0.12%
ING FINANCIAL MARKETS LLC 5.4005.40%0.11%
BMO CAPITAL MARKETS CORP. 5.4205.42%0.10%
BMO CAPITAL MARKETS CORP. 5.4205.42%0.10%
WELLS FARGO SECURITIES LLC 5.4405.44%0.10%
BOFA SECURITIES INC. 5.3905.39%0.09%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK (FRANCE) 5.3705.37%0.07%
BOFA SECURITIES INC. 5.3505.35%0.06%
BOFA SECURITIES INC. 5.4405.44%0.06%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK (FRANCE) 5.3705.37%0.06%
BOFA SECURITIES INC. 5.4405.44%0.03%
CREDIT AGRICOLE CORPORATE AND INVESTMENT BANK (FRANCE) 5.3705.37%0.03%
HSBC SECURITIES (USA) INC 5.4305.43%0.02%
ING FINANCIAL MARKETS LLC 5.4005.40%0.02%
FIXED INCOME CLEARING CORPORATION (REPO) 5.3205.32%5.50%
FEDERAL RESERVE BANK OF NY(TSY/AGY REPO) 5.3005.30%4.65%
FIXED INCOME CLEARING CORPORATION (REPO) 5.3205.32%2.45%
FIXED INCOME CLEARING CORPORATION (REPO) 5.3205.32%1.22%
ANTALIS SA 5.5845.58%0.12%
BARTON CAPITAL SA 5.7205.72%0.12%
OLD LINE FUNDING CORPORATION 5.7565.76%0.12%
OLD LINE FUNDING LLC 5.7305.81%0.12%
OLD LINE FUNDING LLC 5.7405.82%0.12%
OLD LINE FUNDING LLC 5.5405.62%0.12%
SHEFFIELD RECEIVABLES CO LLC 5.5805.66%0.11%
BEDFORD ROW FUNDING CORP. 5.8075.81%0.11%
PODIUM FUNDING TRUST 5.8105.89%0.10%
VERSAILLES COMMERCIAL PAPER LLC 5.6095.61%0.10%
BARTON CAPITAL SA 5.3315.33%0.09%
THUNDER BAY FUNDING LLC 5.6905.77%0.09%
THUNDER BAY FUNDING LLC 5.7585.76%0.09%
VERSAILLES COMMERCIAL PAPER LLC 5.6145.61%0.08%
LIBERTY STREET FUNDING LLC 5.7095.71%0.08%
PODIUM FUNDING TRUST 5.5635.56%0.08%
STARBIRD FUNDING CORPORATION 5.5635.56%0.08%
VERSAILLES COMMERCIAL PAPER LLC 5.6715.67%0.07%
BARTON CAPITAL SA 5.7645.76%0.07%
OLD LINE FUNDING CORPORATION 5.7105.79%0.07%
VERSAILLES COMMERCIAL PAPER LLC 5.5515.55%0.06%
LMA-AMERICAS LLC 5.7145.71%0.06%
LMA-AMERICAS LLC 5.7155.72%0.06%
VERSAILLES COMMERCIAL PAPER LLC 5.6425.64%0.06%
OLD LINE FUNDING LLC 5.6305.71%0.06%
BEDFORD ROW FUNDING CORP. 5.4355.44%0.06%
BEDFORD ROW FUNDING CORP. 5.5105.59%0.06%
SHEFFIELD RECEIVABLES CO LLC 5.3405.34%0.06%
ANTALIS SA 5.6825.68%0.05%
BEDFORD ROW FUNDING CORP. 5.5475.55%0.05%
NIEUW AMSTERDAM RECEIVABLES CORPORATION 5.3965.40%0.05%
STARBIRD FUNDING CORPORATION 5.5005.50%0.05%
PRICOA SHORT TERM FUNDING LLC 5.3345.33%0.04%
STARBIRD FUNDING CORPORATION 5.7245.72%0.03%
BARTON CAPITAL SA 5.5425.54%0.03%
GTA FUNDING LLC 5.3475.35%0.03%
US DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 4.7824.78%0.87%
US DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 5.1145.11%0.54%
KINGDOM OF THE NETHERLANDS 5.3315.33%0.24%
FMS WERTMANAGEMENT 5.3385.34%0.18%
BOFA SECURITIES INC. 5.5785.58%0.17%
CHESHAM FINANCE LTD / CHESHAM FINANCE LLC - SERIES 2 5.4205.42%0.12%
CHESHAM FINANCE LIMITED/CHESHAM FINANCE LLC - SERIES IV 5.4205.50%0.12%
TOYOTA MOTOR CREDIT CORPORATION DBA TOYOTA FINANCIAL SERVICES 5.7055.71%0.12%
CAISSE D'AMORTISSEMENT DE LA DETTE SOCIALE 5.5075.51%0.11%
TOYOTA FINANCE AUSTRALIA LIMITED 5.7535.75%0.08%
DEXIA CREDIT LOCAL (SOVEREIGN GUARANTEED) 5.6235.62%0.06%
IOWA ST STUDENT LOAN LIQUIDITY 5.3805.38%0.11%
ECMC GROUP INC FLOAT 12/01/50 5.4555.46%0.10%
ALASKA ST HSG FIN CORP 5.3505.35%0.09%
MACON-BIBB CNTY GA INDL AUTH I 5.4605.46%0.07%
N TEXAS ST HGR EDU AUTH 5.3805.38%0.04%
TEXAS ST 5.4005.40%0.04%
NATIONAL FIN AUTH NH INDL DEVR 5.4605.46%0.03%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.6105.69%0.21%
BARCLAYS BANK PLC 5.6105.69%0.15%
MUNI ISSUER 5.5795.58%0.05%
MUNI ISSUER 5.4205.42%0.03%