Vanguard Municipal Money Market Fund Investor Shares

VMSXX

Tax-ExemptRetail
7-day Yield
#736
3.23%
as of 3/1/2024
Net assets
$17.1B
Expense ratio
0.15%
WAM
12
WAL
14
Minimum
$3K
Holding details
64% Variable Rate Demand Notes
27% Tender Option Bonds
4% Municipal Bonds
5% Other Money Market Funds
as of 1/31/2024

Performance

Portfolio Securities

SecurityYield%
State of Texas 3.800000%3.80%1.17%
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Credit Income Fund 4.610000%4.61%1.02%
State of Texas 3.800000%3.80%0.91%
Nuveen Municipal Credit Income Fund 4.650000%4.64%0.86%
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund Inc. 4.650000%4.64%0.86%
City of New York, NY 3.730000%3.73%0.85%
University of Colorado Hospital Authority 4.570000%4.57%0.85%
County of Shelby, TN 4.700000%4.70%0.69%
State of Texas 3.800000%3.80%0.68%
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Credit Income Fund 4.600000%4.60%0.64%
Nuveen AMT-Free Municipal Credit Income Fund 4.610000%2.84%0.62%
Municipal Electric Authority of Georgia 3.900000%3.90%0.60%
Connecticut State Health & Educational Facilities Authority 3.600000%3.60%0.59%
County of Miami-Dade, FL 4.520000%4.52%0.59%
Massachusetts Transportation Trust Fund Metropolitan Highway System Revenue 4.870000%4.87%0.55%
Board of Regents of the University of Texas System 4.400000%4.40%0.54%
Michigan State Housing Development Authority 3.850000%3.85%0.54%
Orlando Utilities Commission 3.780000%3.78%0.52%
Board of Regents of the University of Texas System 4.530000%4.53%0.50%
Massachusetts Transportation Trust Fund Metropolitan Highway System Revenue 4.450000%4.45%0.49%
University of Colorado Hospital Authority 3.850000%3.85%0.48%
FHLMC Multifamily CRD Certificates 4.570000%4.57%0.45%
Public Power Generation Agency 4.570000%4.57%0.45%
Illinois Finance Authority 3.910000%3.91%0.44%
Health & Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri 4.500000%4.50%0.41%
North Carolina Medical Care Commission 3.350000%3.35%0.39%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.450000%3.45%0.39%
Orlando Utilities Commission 3.290000%3.29%0.38%
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Hospital Authority (The) 4.770000%4.77%0.38%
Triborough Bridge & Tunnel Authority 3.780000%3.78%0.37%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.500000%3.50%0.37%
Nuveen AMT-Free Quality Municipal Income Fund 4.600000%4.60%0.37%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.500000%3.50%0.36%
Greeneville Health & Educational Facilities Board 4.500000%4.50%0.36%
New York City Transitional Finance Authority Building Aid Revenue 4.570000%4.57%0.35%
Tarrant County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 4.650000%4.65%0.35%
City of Houston, TX Combined Utility System Revenue 4.770000%4.77%0.34%
Illinois Finance Authority 3.730000%3.73%0.34%
City of Colorado Springs, CO Utilities System Revenue 4.780000%4.78%0.34%
Harris County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 3.450000%3.45%0.34%
County of Clark Department of Aviation 3.840000%3.84%0.34%
Alaska Housing Finance Corps. 4.450000%4.45%0.33%
Colorado Health Facilities Authority 4.650000%4.65%0.33%
County of Utah, UT 3.900000%3.90%0.33%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.370000%3.37%0.32%
South Carolina Public Service Authority 3.830000%3.83%0.32%
Fairfax County Industrial Development Authority 4.680000%4.68%0.32%
Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund Inc. 4.650000%4.65%0.32%
JEA Water & Sewer System Revenue 3.470000%3.47%0.31%
Maryland Economic Development Corps. 3.910000%3.91%0.31%
Board of Regents of the University of Texas System 4.790000%4.79%0.30%
City of Kansas City, MO 3.940000%3.94%0.30%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.470000%4.47%0.30%
Colorado Health Facilities Authority 4.600000%4.60%0.30%
State of Texas 3.800000%3.80%0.30%
City of Houston, TX Combined Utility System Revenue 4.770000%4.77%0.29%
State of Texas 3.290000%3.29%0.29%
City of Murray, UT 4.400000%4.40%0.29%
Connecticut Housing Finance Authority 4.730000%4.73%0.29%
Health & Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri 3.850000%3.85%0.29%
Illinois Housing Development Authority 3.650000%3.65%0.29%
Nuveen AMT-Free Quality Municipal Income Fund 4.600000%1.85%0.29%
Fairfax County Industrial Development Authority 4.680000%4.68%0.28%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.500000%3.50%0.28%
Tarrant County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 3.800000%3.80%0.28%
Loudoun County Economic Development Authority 3.140000%3.14%0.28%
Illinois Finance Authority 3.500000%3.50%0.28%
Pennsylvania Housing Finance Agency 3.750000%3.75%0.28%
Ohio Higher Educational Facility Commission 3.850000%3.50%0.27%
University of Colorado Hospital Authority 3.850000%3.85%0.27%
Health & Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri 3.750000%3.75%0.27%
Health & Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri 3.750000%3.75%0.27%
Loudoun County Economic Development Authority 3.910000%3.91%0.27%
County of Hennepin, MN 4.550000%4.55%0.27%
Connecticut Housing Finance Authority 4.450000%4.45%0.27%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.500000%3.50%0.26%
Chicago Midway International Airport 4.570000%4.57%0.26%
City of Murray, UT 4.400000%4.40%0.26%
State of Texas 3.800000%3.80%0.26%
County of Utah, UT 3.900000%3.90%0.26%
Texas Transportation Commission State Highway Fund 4.560000%4.56%0.25%
Permanent University Fund - University of Texas System 4.530000%4.53%0.25%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.25%
New York City Municipal Water Finance Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.25%
Triborough Bridge & Tunnel Authority 4.920000%4.92%0.24%
Health & Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri 4.810000%4.81%0.24%
State of Oregon Housing & Community Services Department 4.550000%4.55%0.24%
District of Columbia Housing Finance Agency 4.840000%4.84%0.24%
Orlando Utilities Commission 3.290000%3.29%0.23%
Harris County Hospital District 4.580000%4.58%0.23%
Illinois Housing Development Authority 3.750000%3.75%0.23%
Mississippi Development Bank 4.910000%4.91%0.23%
Delaware Valley Regional Finance Authority 3.800000%3.80%0.23%
New Mexico Hospital Equipment Loan Council 4.450000%4.45%0.22%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.260000%3.26%0.22%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.620000%4.62%0.22%
University of Colorado Hospital Authority 3.850000%3.85%0.22%
Ohio State University (The) 3.750000%3.75%0.22%
Health & Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri 3.850000%3.85%0.22%
Akron Bath Copley Joint Township Hospital District 4.800000%4.80%0.22%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 3.500000%3.50%0.21%
Columbus Regional Airport Authority 3.900000%3.90%0.21%
Michigan State Housing Development Authority 4.990000%4.99%0.21%
City of New York, NY 4.500000%4.50%0.21%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.600000%3.60%0.21%
Connecticut Housing Finance Authority 4.550000%4.55%0.21%
Illinois Housing Development Authority 3.700000%3.70%0.21%
FHLMC Multifamily CRD Certificates 4.580000%4.58%0.21%
California Infrastructure & Economic Development Bank 3.950000%3.78%0.21%
Virginia Small Business Financing Authority 5.000000%4.24%0.21%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.500000%3.50%0.20%
City of Houston, TX Combined Utility System Revenue 4.770000%4.77%0.20%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 3.370000%3.37%0.20%
Wisconsin Housing & Economic Development Authority Home Ownership Revenue 4.450000%4.45%0.20%
South Carolina Jobs-Economic Development Authority 4.650000%4.65%0.20%
Nuveen New York Quality Municipal Income Fund 4.640000%4.63%0.20%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 3.790000%3.79%0.20%
State of Oregon Housing & Community Services Department 4.910000%4.91%0.20%
New York City Municipal Water Finance Authority 4.550000%4.55%0.20%
Nuveen Maryland Quality Municipal Income Fund 4.650000%4.66%0.19%
District of Columbia 4.520000%4.52%0.19%
State of Ohio 3.700000%3.70%0.19%
Alaska Housing Finance Corps. 4.450000%4.45%0.19%
Alaska Housing Finance Corps. 4.550000%4.55%0.19%
South Dakota Housing Development Authority 4.800000%4.80%0.19%
Albemarle County Economic Development Authority 3.940000%3.94%0.19%
County of Utah, UT 3.900000%3.90%0.19%
County of Lehigh, PA 4.890000%4.89%0.19%
Washington State Housing Finance Commission 3.910000%3.91%0.19%
Illinois Finance Authority 3.600000%3.60%0.19%
Board of Regents of the University of Texas System 4.450000%4.45%0.18%
Red River Education Finance Corps. 3.500000%3.50%0.18%
Connecticut Housing Finance Authority 4.400000%4.40%0.18%
Virginia Small Business Financing Authority 4.500000%4.50%0.18%
Wyoming Community Development Authority 4.650000%4.65%0.18%
County of Franklin, OH 3.600000%3.60%0.17%
New York State Energy Research & Development Authority 3.800000%3.80%0.17%
Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority Aviation Revenue 4.680000%4.68%0.17%
Pennsylvania Turnpike Commission 4.700000%4.70%0.17%
County of Clark Department of Aviation 4.000000%4.00%0.17%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.790000%3.79%0.17%
County of Hennepin, MN 4.900000%4.90%0.17%
State of Ohio 3.700000%3.70%0.17%
Illinois Housing Development Authority 3.780000%3.78%0.17%
Port of Tacoma, WA 3.780000%3.78%0.17%
Washington State Housing Finance Commission 3.890000%3.89%0.17%
State of Ohio 3.400000%3.40%0.17%
Illinois Development Finance Authority 3.450000%3.45%0.16%
City of Raleigh, NC 3.900000%3.90%0.16%
State of Ohio 3.700000%3.70%0.16%
Public Power Generation Agency 4.570000%4.57%0.16%
Washington State Housing Finance Commission 4.740000%4.74%0.16%
State of Texas 3.500000%3.50%0.16%
Tarrant County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 4.830000%4.83%0.16%
Butler County General Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.15%
Metropolitan Transportation Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.15%
Massachusetts Water Resources Authority 3.870000%3.87%0.15%
Minnesota Housing Finance Agency 4.600000%4.60%0.15%
Loudoun County Economic Development Authority 3.140000%3.14%0.15%
Health & Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri 4.500000%4.50%0.15%
Alaska Housing Finance Corps. 4.630000%4.63%0.15%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.780000%3.78%0.15%
Connecticut Housing Finance Authority 4.500000%4.40%0.15%
Nebraska Investment Finance Authority 3.400000%3.40%0.15%
Mississippi Business Finance Corps. 3.700000%3.70%0.14%
University of Michigan 4.700000%4.70%0.14%
Wisconsin Housing & Economic Development Authority Home Ownership Revenue 4.450000%4.45%0.14%
Indiana Health Facility Financing Authority 3.800000%3.80%0.14%
Missouri State Health & Educational Facilities Authority 3.450000%3.45%0.14%
State of Ohio 3.750000%3.75%0.14%
Tarrant County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 3.810000%3.81%0.14%
Wisconsin Housing & Economic Development Authority Housing Revenue 4.450000%4.45%0.14%
Oakland University 3.650000%3.65%0.13%
Public Building Authority of Blount County, TN (The) 3.550000%3.55%0.13%
Rhode Island Health and Educational Building Corps. 3.800000%3.80%0.13%
Wisconsin Housing & Economic Development Authority Home Ownership Revenue 4.810000%4.81%0.13%
City of New York, NY 4.520000%4.52%0.13%
Maryland Economic Development Corps. 3.760000%3.76%0.13%
Metropolitan Transportation Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.13%
Illinois Finance Authority 3.260000%3.26%0.13%
Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority Aviation Revenue 4.700000%4.70%0.12%
Emmaus General Authority 4.500000%4.50%0.12%
Northampton County General Purpose Authority 4.880000%4.88%0.12%
Mississippi Business Finance Corps. 3.160000%3.16%0.12%
Metropolitan Transportation Authority 4.700000%4.70%0.12%
State of New York Mortgage Agency 3.780000%3.78%0.12%
South Dakota Housing Development Authority 4.800000%4.80%0.12%
Cleveland-Cuyahoga County Port Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.12%
Alaska Housing Finance Corps. 4.450000%4.45%0.12%
State of Texas 3.820000%3.82%0.12%
Wyoming Community Development Authority 4.450000%4.45%0.12%
Louisiana Local Government Environmental Facilities & Community Development Authority 4.000000%3.80%0.12%
Akron Bath Copley Joint Township Hospital District 4.800000%4.80%0.12%
Idaho Health Facilities Authority 3.450000%3.45%0.12%
Connecticut Housing Finance Authority 4.450000%4.45%0.12%
Nebraska Investment Finance Authority 3.400000%3.40%0.12%
Michigan State Housing Development Authority 3.670000%3.67%0.12%
County of Clark Department of Aviation 3.900000%3.90%0.11%
Alaska Housing Finance Corps. 4.450000%4.45%0.11%
New Mexico Hospital Equipment Loan Council 4.450000%4.45%0.11%
Harris County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 3.450000%3.45%0.11%
State of Texas 3.860000%3.86%0.11%
Michigan State Housing Development Authority 3.900000%3.90%0.11%
Michigan State Housing Development Authority 3.810000%3.81%0.11%
Illinois Finance Authority 3.750000%3.75%0.11%
Cleveland-Cuyahoga County Port Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.11%
Colorado Housing and Finance Authority 3.650000%3.65%0.11%
Western Asset Intermediate Muni Fund Inc. 4.650000%4.64%0.11%
Connecticut Housing Finance Authority 4.450000%4.45%0.11%
Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority 3.700000%3.70%0.11%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 4.550000%4.55%0.11%
Vermont Educational & Health Buildings Financing Agency 3.950000%3.95%0.10%
Illinois Educational Facilities Authority 3.900000%3.90%0.10%
Philadelphia Gas Works, CO 4.650000%4.65%0.10%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.560000%4.56%0.10%
Nebraska Investment Finance Authority 3.450000%3.45%0.10%
North Dakota Housing Finance Agency 4.450000%4.45%0.10%
County of Franklin, OH 4.450000%4.45%0.10%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.820000%3.82%0.10%
Connecticut Housing Finance Authority 4.450000%4.45%0.10%
West Virginia Economic Development Authority 4.750000%4.31%0.10%
State of Texas 3.500000%3.50%0.10%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 4.450000%4.45%0.10%
San Antonio Housing Trust Finance Corps. 4.700000%4.70%0.10%
State of Ohio 3.700000%3.70%0.09%
Port of Tacoma, WA 4.750000%3.88%0.09%
State of Oregon Housing & Community Services Department 5.030000%5.03%0.09%
Colorado Housing and Finance Authority 3.850000%3.85%0.09%
Wisconsin Housing & Economic Development Authority Home Ownership Revenue 4.450000%4.45%0.09%
Louisiana Housing Corps. 4.520000%4.52%0.09%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.09%
Metropolitan Transportation Authority 4.910000%4.91%0.09%
City of New York, NY 4.710000%4.71%0.09%
Iowa Finance Authority 4.450000%4.45%0.09%
Iowa Finance Authority 4.450000%4.45%0.09%
Washington State Housing Finance Commission 3.910000%3.91%0.09%
Connecticut Housing Finance Authority 4.450000%4.45%0.09%
County of Utah, UT 3.900000%3.90%0.09%
Pennsylvania Housing Finance Agency 3.800000%3.80%0.09%
State of Ohio 3.600000%3.60%0.09%
Highlands County Health Facilities Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.08%
Illinois Development Finance Authority 4.400000%3.50%0.08%
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill 4.880000%4.88%0.08%
Iowa Finance Authority 4.810000%4.81%0.08%
State of Oregon Housing & Community Services Department 4.800000%4.80%0.08%
Arizona State University 3.850000%3.85%0.08%
State of Texas 3.860000%3.86%0.08%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 3.260000%3.26%0.08%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.790000%3.79%0.08%
Illinois Housing Development Authority 3.840000%3.84%0.08%
City of Colorado Springs, CO Utilities System Revenue 4.790000%4.79%0.08%
Cleveland-Cuyahoga County Port Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.08%
Minnesota Housing Finance Agency 4.450000%5.35%0.08%
Jackson Township Industrial Development Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.08%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.400000%3.50%0.08%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.750000%3.75%0.08%
New York City Municipal Water Finance Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.08%
Harris County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 3.600000%3.10%0.08%
Illinois Development Finance Authority 3.750000%3.75%0.07%
Illinois Housing Development Authority 4.350000%4.35%0.07%
Pennsylvania Economic Development Financing Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.07%
Colorado Housing and Finance Authority 3.750000%3.75%0.07%
Port of Portland, OR Airport Revenue 4.590000%4.59%0.07%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 3.650000%3.65%0.07%
State of Texas 3.860000%3.86%0.07%
County of DeKalb, GA Water & Sewerage Revenue 4.590000%4.59%0.07%
Massachusetts Transportation Trust Fund Metropolitan Highway System Revenue 3.850000%3.85%0.07%
South Dakota Housing Development Authority 4.750000%4.75%0.07%
Michigan Finance Authority 3.450000%3.45%0.07%
Nebraska Investment Finance Authority 3.500000%3.50%0.07%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 4.500000%4.50%0.07%
Washington State Housing Finance Commission 3.910000%3.91%0.07%
City of Kansas City, MO 3.940000%3.94%0.06%
University of Illinois 3.250000%3.25%0.06%
Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority 4.570000%4.57%0.06%
Indiana Health & Educational Facilities Financing Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.06%
Ohio State University (The) 3.400000%3.40%0.06%
General Authority of Southcentral Pennsylvania 3.550000%3.55%0.06%
Columbus Regional Airport Authority 4.500000%4.50%0.06%
State of Ohio 4.590000%4.59%0.06%
Highlands County Health Facilities Authority 4.550000%4.55%0.06%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 3.450000%3.45%0.06%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 3.660000%3.66%0.06%
Fayette County Hospital Authority, PA 4.520000%4.52%0.06%
Ohio Higher Educational Facility Commission 3.600000%3.60%0.06%
Nuveen California Quality Municipal Income Fund 4.620000%4.62%0.06%
New York City Transitional Finance Authority Future Tax Secured Revenue 3.100000%3.10%0.06%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 4.620000%4.62%0.06%
District of Columbia Water & Sewer Authority 4.600000%4.60%0.06%
Colorado Housing and Finance Authority 4.810000%4.81%0.05%
Illinois Housing Development Authority 4.400000%4.40%0.05%
County of Harris, TX 4.580000%4.58%0.05%
Wisconsin Housing & Economic Development Authority Home Ownership Revenue 4.450000%4.45%0.05%
Clarksville Public Building Authority 3.290000%3.29%0.05%
Illinois Educational Facilities Authority 4.620000%4.62%0.05%
Fairfax County Economic Development Authority 4.400000%4.40%0.05%
Columbus Regional Airport Authority 4.500000%4.50%0.05%
City of Pasadena, CA 4.010000%4.01%0.05%
North Carolina Capital Facilities Finance Agency 4.520000%4.52%0.05%
Quad Cities Regional Economic Development Authority 4.500000%4.50%0.05%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 3.790000%3.79%0.05%
Northampton County General Purpose Authority 4.880000%4.88%0.05%
District of Columbia 3.750000%3.75%0.05%
Michigan State Housing Development Authority 4.750000%3.80%0.05%
Delaware Valley Regional Finance Authority 3.750000%3.75%0.05%
Wisconsin Housing & Economic Development Authority Home Ownership Revenue 4.450000%4.45%0.05%
State of New York Mortgage Agency 3.650000%3.65%0.05%
City of New York, NY 3.150000%3.15%0.05%
Tarrant County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 3.150000%3.15%0.05%
Health & Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri 3.830000%3.83%0.04%
County of Allegheny, PA 4.520000%4.52%0.04%
District of Columbia Water & Sewer Authority 4.570000%4.57%0.04%
Mesquite Independent School District 4.600000%4.60%0.04%
Red River Education Finance Corps., Red River Education Financing Corps. 3.500000%3.50%0.04%
State Public School Building Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.04%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.450000%4.45%0.04%
Mississippi Business Finance Corps. 3.700000%3.70%0.04%
Massachusetts Health & Educational Facilities Authority 4.300000%4.30%0.04%
Philadelphia Gas Works, CO 4.650000%4.65%0.04%
State of Oregon 3.900000%3.90%0.04%
Nebraska Investment Finance Authority 3.450000%3.45%0.04%
Health & Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri 4.500000%4.50%0.04%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.560000%4.56%0.04%
Texas Department of Housing & Community Affairs 4.740000%4.74%0.04%
Michigan State Housing Development Authority 3.850000%3.85%0.04%
Massachusetts Development Finance Agency 2.950000%2.95%0.04%
Rhode Island Health and Educational Building Corps. 4.500000%4.50%0.04%
Minnesota Housing Finance Agency 4.450000%3.65%0.04%
State of Texas 3.500000%3.50%0.04%
Massachusetts Development Finance Agency 4.400000%4.40%0.04%
Metropolitan Transportation Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.04%
County of Franklin, OH 4.300000%3.59%0.04%
New York City Municipal Water Finance Authority 4.700000%4.70%0.04%
Illinois Finance Authority 3.700000%3.70%0.04%
Essex County Improvement Authority 4.500000%4.50%0.03%
County of DeKalb, GA Water & Sewerage Revenue 4.620000%4.62%0.03%
Illinois Development Finance Authority 4.500000%4.50%0.03%
State of Washington 4.590000%4.59%0.03%
State of Washington 4.600000%4.60%0.03%
Public Building Authority of Sevier County, TN (The) 4.570000%4.57%0.03%
County of Palm Beach, FL 4.560000%4.56%0.03%
Village of Channahon, IL 4.500000%4.50%0.03%
Tarrant County Housing Finance Corps. 4.610000%4.61%0.03%
City of New York, NY 3.150000%3.15%0.03%
Louisiana Public Facilities Authority 4.760000%4.76%0.03%
State of Oregon Housing & Community Services Department 4.910000%4.91%0.03%
Battery Park City Authority 4.620000%4.62%0.03%
Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority Aviation Revenue 4.630000%4.63%0.03%
Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority Aviation Revenue 4.590000%4.59%0.03%
Gulf Coast Industrial Development Authority 3.000000%3.00%0.03%
State of Texas 3.900000%3.90%0.03%
Minnesota Housing Finance Agency 4.450000%4.45%0.03%
County of Elkhart, IN 4.800000%4.80%0.03%
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Hospital Authority (The) 3.100000%3.10%0.03%
New York City Municipal Water Finance Authority 3.200000%3.20%0.03%
Idaho Health Facilities Authority 4.300000%3.60%0.03%
Massachusetts Housing Finance Agency 4.450000%4.45%0.03%
Wyoming Community Development Authority 4.450000%4.45%0.03%
State of Nevada Department of Business & Industry 4.000000%3.92%0.03%
Wisconsin Housing & Economic Development Authority Housing Revenue 4.450000%4.45%0.03%
University of Colorado Hospital Authority 3.850000%3.85%0.02%
County of Hamilton, OH 4.520000%4.52%0.02%
Indiana Health Facility Financing Authority 3.800000%3.80%0.02%
Washington Higher Education Facilities Authority 4.600000%4.60%0.02%
Wisconsin Health & Educational Facilities Authority 3.790000%3.79%0.02%
Massachusetts Health & Educational Facilities Authority 4.880000%4.88%0.02%
Housing & Redevelopment Authority of The City of St Paul Minnesota 4.520000%4.52%0.02%
Delaware State Economic Development Authority 4.520000%4.52%0.02%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.600000%3.60%0.02%
Industrial Development Authority of the City of St Louis Missouri (The) 4.570000%4.57%0.02%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 3.780000%3.78%0.02%
San Antonio Housing Trust Finance Corps. 4.710000%4.71%0.02%
City of Rochester, MN 4.710000%4.71%0.02%
Rhode Island Health and Educational Building Corps. 3.800000%3.80%0.01%
Columbus Regional Airport Authority 4.500000%4.50%0.01%
Colorado Housing and Finance Authority 3.650000%3.65%0.01%
Northampton County General Purpose Authority 4.400000%4.40%0.01%
Indiana Finance Authority 3.800000%3.80%0.01%
Arizona State University 4.000000%4.00%0.01%
City of New York, NY 4.890000%4.89%0.01%
Maryland Health & Higher Educational Facilities Authority 4.570000%4.57%0.01%
Dallas Performing Arts Cultural Facilities Corps. 4.900000%4.90%0.01%
Harris County Health Facilities Development Corps. 3.100000%3.10%0.01%
State of Texas 3.900000%3.90%0.01%
New York State Housing Finance Agency 3.780000%3.78%0.01%
Iowa Finance Authority 4.450000%4.45%0.01%
New York City, NY Municipal Water Finance Authority, New York City Municipal Water Finance Authority 3.180000%3.18%0.01%
Harris County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 3.450000%3.45%0.00%
Invesco Trust Putter 3.700000%3.70%1.17%
Invesco Trust Putter 3.700000%3.70%0.95%
JPMorgan Chase Putters/Drivers Trust 3.700000%3.70%0.93%
South Carolina Jobs Economic Development Authority 3.300000%3.30%0.58%
Illinois Finance Revenue Authority (The) 4.630000%4.63%0.58%
Michigan Finance Authority 3.230000%3.23%0.55%
Nuveen Municipal Credit Opportunities Fund 3.700000%3.70%0.47%
Illinois Finance Revenue Authority (The) 4.630000%4.63%0.46%
JPMorgan Chase Putters/Drivers Trust 3.700000%3.70%0.45%
Ohio Housing Finance Agency 3.250000%3.25%0.40%
New York Transportation Development Corporation Special Facilities 4.650000%4.65%0.37%
County of Broward, FL Airport System Revenue 4.590000%4.59%0.37%
Health & Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri 4.600000%4.60%0.33%
District of Columbia Housing Finance Agency 3.370000%3.37%0.33%
South Carolina Jobs-Economic Development Authority 4.950000%4.95%0.31%
Southwestern Illinois Development Authority 3.230000%3.23%0.30%
New York City Municipal Water Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.29%
Arkansas Development Finance Authority 3.300000%3.30%0.28%
Michigan Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.25%
City of Columbia, SC Waterworks & Sewer System 4.600000%4.60%0.24%
Florida Development Finance Corps. 3.250000%3.25%0.22%
Sullivan County Health Educational & Housing Facilities Board 3.250000%3.25%0.21%
Maryland State Stadium Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.21%
State of Hawaii 4.600000%4.60%0.20%
Illinois State Tollway Highway Authority (The) 4.610000%4.61%0.20%
South Carolina Jobs-Economic Development Authority 3.200000%3.20%0.20%
City of New York, NY 3.250000%3.25%0.19%
Development Authority of Burke County (The) 4.600000%4.60%0.19%
Wisconsin Health & Educational Facilities Authority 4.630000%4.63%0.19%
City of Mesa, AZ Utility System 4.600000%4.60%0.19%
Tarrant County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 4.580000%4.58%0.18%
City & County of Denver, CO Airport System Revenue 4.630000%4.63%0.18%
District of Columbia 4.580000%4.58%0.17%
California Municipal Finance Authority 4.680000%4.68%0.17%
New York City Municipal Water Finance Authority 3.250000%3.25%0.15%
County of Baltimore, MD 4.580000%4.58%0.15%
Louisiana Public Facilities Authority 3.250000%3.25%0.14%
New York City Municipal Water Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.14%
New York State Dormitory Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.13%
Sports Authority of The Metropolitan, Government of Nashville 4.580000%4.58%0.13%
Lamar Consolidated Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.13%
Maryland Stadium Authority 3.200000%3.20%0.13%
The Industrial Development Authority of the County of Marico 4.580000%4.58%0.12%
Commonwealth of Massachusetts 4.580000%4.58%0.12%
Lamar Consolidated Independent School District 3.200000%3.20%0.12%
Indiana Finance Authority Health System Revenue 3.220000%3.22%0.12%
Missouri Health & Educational Facilities Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.12%
Multnomah County School District No. 1 Portland 4.580000%4.58%0.12%
Wisconsin Health & Educational Facilities Authority 3.220000%3.22%0.12%
Louisiana Public Facilities Authority Revenue, Louisiana Public Facilities Authority 3.250000%3.25%0.12%
Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.11%
University of Virginia 4.600000%4.60%0.11%
Bexar County Hospital District 3.200000%3.20%0.11%
City of Tallahassee, FL 3.250000%3.25%0.11%
Maricopa County, AZ Industrial Development Authority 4.700000%4.70%0.11%
New York City Transitional Finance Authority Future Tax Secured Revenue 3.250000%3.25%0.10%
City of Atlanta, GA Department of Aviation 4.690000%4.69%0.10%
Austin Community College District 4.580000%4.58%0.10%
Massachusetts Development Finance Agency 4.700000%4.70%0.10%
Wisconsin Health & Educational Facilities Authority 3.330000%3.33%0.10%
Michigan Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.10%
Nebraska Investment Finance Authority 3.200000%3.20%0.10%
Tennessee State School Bond Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.10%
Lamar Consolidated Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.10%
City of Pflugerville, TX 4.600000%4.60%0.10%
City Of New York, NY 4.580000%4.58%0.09%
Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.09%
County of Miami-Dade Seaport Department 3.300000%3.30%0.09%
New Jersey Transportation Trust Fund Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.09%
Pennsylvania Housing Finance Agency 3.200000%3.20%0.09%
City of Pflugerville, TX 4.590000%4.59%0.09%
Oklahoma State Development Financing Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.08%
New York State Dormitory Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.08%
State of Michigan Trunk Line Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.08%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.08%
Southcentral Pennsylvania General Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.08%
Maricopa County, AZ Industrial Development Authority 4.700000%4.70%0.08%
City & County of Denver, CO Airport System Revenue 4.630000%4.63%0.08%
County of Allen, OH 4.580000%4.58%0.07%
Hampton Roads Transportation Accountability Commission 4.630000%4.63%0.07%
Miami-Dade County Educational Facilities Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.07%
Washington State Health Care Facilities Authority Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.07%
Kentucky Bond Development Corp. 4.600000%4.60%0.07%
Texas Department of Housing & Community Affairs 3.200000%3.20%0.07%
Pennsylvania Economic Development Financing Authority 4.630000%4.63%0.07%
Port of Portland, OR Airport Revenue 4.690000%4.69%0.07%
County of St Johns, FL Water & Sewer Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.07%
County of Clark, NV 3.700000%3.70%0.07%
Norfolk Economic Development Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.07%
Rhode Island Infrastructure Bank State Revolving Fund 3.230000%3.23%0.07%
Bexar TX Hospital District 4.590000%4.59%0.07%
Omaha Public Power District 3.220000%3.22%0.07%
Washington Health Care Facilities Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.07%
Tarrant County Hospital District 4.580000%4.58%0.07%
Walton Industrial Building Authority 4.600000%4.60%0.07%
District Columbia Housing Finance Agency 4.700000%4.70%0.07%
Crowley Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.07%
Triborough Bridge & Tunnel Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.07%
Pennsylvania Turnpike Commission 4.580000%4.58%0.06%
Tampa Bay, FL Water Utility System 4.580000%4.58%0.06%
Texas Water Development Board 4.580000%4.58%0.06%
Indiana Finance Authority Health System Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.06%
County of Pasco, FL 4.580000%4.58%0.06%
County of Miami-Dade, FL Transit System 4.580000%4.58%0.06%
Port of Portland, OR Airport Revenue 4.690000%4.69%0.06%
Arizona Health Facilities Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.06%
Tennessee Housing Development Agency 4.590000%4.59%0.06%
Connecticut Housing Finance Authority 3.230000%3.23%0.06%
El Paso Independent School District 4.600000%4.60%0.06%
Wisconsin Housing & Economic Development Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.06%
Port Authority of Houston of Harris County Texas 4.590000%4.59%0.06%
Texas Water Development Board 4.580000%4.58%0.06%
County of St Louis, MO 4.580000%4.58%0.06%
Metropolitan Washington DC/VA Airports Authority Dulles Toll Road 4.590000%4.59%0.06%
Pennsylvania Turnpike Commission 4.580000%4.58%0.06%
Williamsburg Economic Development Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.06%
County of Jackson, MO 4.630000%4.63%0.06%
Triborough Bridge & Tunnel Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.06%
Charleston Educational Excellence Financing Corporation 4.850000%4.85%0.05%
Indiana Finance Authority Hospital 4.580000%4.58%0.05%
County of Harris, TX 4.580000%4.58%0.05%
Port Authority of Houston of Harris County Texas 4.580000%4.58%0.05%
City & County of Denver, CO Airport System Revenue 4.690000%4.69%0.05%
Port of Portland, OR Airport Revenue 4.800000%4.80%0.05%
Utah State University 4.600000%4.60%0.05%
Triborough Bridge & Tunnel Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.05%
State of Ohio 4.590000%4.59%0.05%
New York City Transitional Finance Authority Future Tax Secured Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.05%
New York State Dormitory Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.05%
Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority Dedicated Revenue 4.590000%4.59%0.05%
South Carolina Jobs-Economic Development Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.05%
North Dakota Housing Finance Agency 4.590000%4.59%0.05%
Massachusetts Bay Transportation Authority 4.570000%4.57%0.05%
City & County of Denver, CO Dedicated Excise Tax Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.05%
Oklahoma Water Resources Board 3.200000%3.20%0.05%
Washington State Housing Finance Commission 4.580000%4.58%0.05%
Washington State Health Care Facilities Authority Revenue 4.750000%4.75%0.05%
Michigan State Housing Development Authority 4.570000%4.57%0.05%
Kansas City Industrial Development Authority 4.630000%4.63%0.05%
City of Salt Lake City, UT Airport Revenue 4.630000%4.63%0.05%
Oregon Health & Science University 4.580000%4.58%0.05%
Lamar Consolidated Independent School District 4.590000%4.59%0.05%
Lafayette Parish School Board Sale Tax Revenue 4.600000%4.60%0.05%
Clark County Water Reclamation District 4.580000%4.58%0.05%
Denton Independent School District 4.570000%4.57%0.05%
City of Philadelphia, PA Water & Wastewater Revenue 4.590000%4.59%0.05%
County of Jackson, MO 4.630000%4.63%0.05%
Maricopa County, AZ Industrial Development Authority 4.700000%4.70%0.05%
Triborough Bridge & Tunnel Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.05%
Triborough Bridge & Tunnel Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
City of Philadelphia, PA 4.590000%4.59%0.04%
County of Hamilton, OH 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
Greater Orlando Aviation Authority 4.600000%4.60%0.04%
Port of Seattle, WA 4.690000%4.69%0.04%
Greater Clark Building Corps. 4.610000%4.61%0.04%
Rhode Island Health and Educational Building Corps. 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
Tarrant County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
District of Columbia Housing Finance Agency 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
South Carolina Public Service Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
Texas Water Development Board 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
El Paso, TX Water And Sewer Revenue 4.750000%4.75%0.04%
The Health Care Authority of the City of Huntsville 4.590000%4.59%0.04%
Pennsylvania Housing Finance Agency 4.590000%4.59%0.04%
New York State Dormitory Authority 4.560000%4.56%0.04%
Hillsborough County Aviation Authority, FL 4.650000%4.65%0.04%
Pennsylvania Turnpike Commission 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
Omaha Public Power District 4.570000%4.57%0.04%
Chicago Board of Education Dedicated Capital Improvement Tax 4.610000%4.61%0.04%
City & County of Denver, CO Airport System Revenue 4.630000%4.63%0.04%
Indianapolis Local Public Improvement Bond Bank 4.610000%4.61%0.04%
Clark County Water Reclamation District 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
State of Michigan Trunk Line Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
Greater Texas Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 4.590000%4.59%0.04%
South Broward Hospital District 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
County of Lee, FL Airport Revenue 4.630000%4.63%0.04%
Indiana Finance Authority 4.600000%4.60%0.04%
County of Oakland, MG 4.600000%4.60%0.04%
County of Miami-Dade Seaport Department 4.630000%4.63%0.04%
Tennessee State School Bond Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
Princeton Independent School District 4.570000%4.57%0.04%
Lower Colorado River Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
City of Fort Lauderdale, FL Water & Sewer Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
County of Manatee, FL Public Utilities Revenue 4.600000%4.60%0.04%
City & County of Denver, CO Airport System Revenue 4.600000%4.60%0.04%
City of Colorado Springs, CO Utilities System Revenue 4.590000%4.59%0.04%
Wyoming Community Development Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
Capital Area Housing Financial Corps. 4.680000%4.68%0.04%
Michigan State Housing Development Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.04%
Massachusetts Development Finance Agency 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Peters Township School District Washington County 4.600000%4.60%0.03%
Massachusetts School Building Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Pennsylvania Turnpike Commission 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Hampton Roads Transportation Accountability Commission 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
County of Broward, FL Convention Center Hotel Revenue 4.650000%4.65%0.03%
Omaha Public Power District 4.610000%4.61%0.03%
Ysleta Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
City & County of Denver, CO Airport System Revenue 4.620000%4.62%0.03%
Rhode Island Health and Educational Building Corps. 4.610000%4.61%0.03%
Triborough Bridge & Tunnel Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Metropolitan Nashville Airport Authority (The) 4.620000%4.62%0.03%
Texas Water Development Board 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Texas Water Development Board 4.590000%4.59%0.03%
City & County of Denver, CO Airport System Revenue 4.800000%4.80%0.03%
City of Sherman, TX 4.600000%4.60%0.03%
Norfolk Economic Development Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.03%
Commonwealth Financing Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Central Puget Sound Washington Regional 4.750000%4.75%0.03%
Michigan Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
County of Broward, FL Airport System Revenue 4.620000%4.62%0.03%
Lehigh County, PA General Purpose Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
State of Colorado 3.200000%3.20%0.03%
Chesapeake Redevelopment & Housing Authority 4.730000%4.73%0.03%
Hillsborough County Aviation Authority, FL 4.600000%4.60%0.03%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
County of Seminole, FL 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
New York City, NY 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority Aviation Revenue 3.300000%3.30%0.03%
Chicago IL O'Hare International Airport 4.620000%4.62%0.03%
Chapel Hill Independent School District 3.200000%3.20%0.03%
Quinlan Independent School District 3.200000%3.20%0.03%
Alabama Special Care Facilities Financing Authority-Birmingham, AL 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
City of Tampa, FL 4.600000%4.60%0.03%
State of Michigan Trunk Line Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Commonwealth of Massachusetts 4.570000%4.57%0.03%
Douglas County Hospital Authority No. 2 4.590000%4.59%0.03%
Dalton Whitfield County Joint Development Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.03%
Maryland Community Development Administration 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
University of Kansas Hospital Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Michigan Finance Authority 4.620000%4.62%0.03%
Mississippi Home Corps. 4.590000%4.59%0.03%
State of Michigan Trunk Line Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Commonwealth of Massachusetts Transportation Fund Revenue 4.550000%4.55%0.03%
Texas Water Development Board 4.570000%4.57%0.03%
Pennsylvania Turnpike Commission 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Bastrop Independent School District 4.590000%4.59%0.03%
Waxahachie Independent School District 4.590000%4.59%0.03%
Las Vegas Valley Water District 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
City of Charlotte, NC Airport Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Connecticut State Health & Educational Facilities Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.03%
City of Fort Lauderdale, FL Water & Sewer Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
New Mexico Mortgage Finance Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.03%
Metropolitan Washington Airports Authority Aviation Revenue 4.600000%4.60%0.03%
Pennsylvania Housing Finance Agency 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
City of Austin, TX Electric Utility Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Washington Health Care Facilities Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.03%
Capital Area Housing Financial Corps. 4.670000%4.67%0.03%
City of Tampa, FL 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
Lamar Consolidated Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.03%
New York City Transitional Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
New Jersey Educational Facilities Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Pennsylvania State University 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
State of Connecticut 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
City of Los Angeles Department of Airports 4.600000%4.60%0.02%
Brunswick City School District 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Greater Asheville Regional Airport Authority 4.620000%4.62%0.02%
New York State Dormitory Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Triborough Bridge & Tunnel Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Port Authority of New York & New Jersey 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Allegheny County Airport Authority 4.610000%4.61%0.02%
Orlando Utilities Commission 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Port of Portland, OR Airport Revenue 4.690000%4.69%0.02%
City of San Antonio, TX Electric & Gas Systems Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
City of Bloomington, MN 4.670000%4.67%0.02%
Pennsylvania Housing Finance Agency 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Commonwealth of Massachusetts 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
Chicago IL O'Hare International Airport 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
New York City Housing Development Corps. 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Illinois State Tollway Highway Authority (The) 4.600000%4.60%0.02%
City of Tampa, FL 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Maricopa County, AZ Industrial Development Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Pennsylvania Economic Development Financing Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
North Dakota Housing Finance Agency 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Northwest Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
County of Franklin, OH 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Hillsborough County Aviation Authority, FL 4.610000%4.61%0.02%
Indiana Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Port of Seattle, WA 4.690000%4.69%0.02%
City of Atlanta, GA Airport Passenger Facility Charge 4.650000%4.65%0.02%
Iowa Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Miami Dade County, FL Transit System Sales Surtax Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
City & County of Denver, CO Airport System Revenue, City & County of Denver, CO Airport System Revenue 4.800000%4.80%0.02%
County of Lehigh, PA 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
District of Columbia Water & Sewer Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Texas Water Development Board 4.570000%4.57%0.02%
Washington State Health Care Facilities Authority Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Miami Dade County, FL Transit System Sales Surtax Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Indianapolis Local Public Improvement Bond Bank 3.200000%3.20%0.02%
New Braunfels Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Bridge City Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Tarrant County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Iowa Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Washington Health Care Facilities Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
City & County of Denver, CO Airport System Revenue 4.660000%4.66%0.02%
Health & Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
Harris County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Chicago IL O'Hare International Airport 4.610000%4.61%0.02%
Wisconsin Health & Educational Facilities Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Cypress-Fairbanks Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
County of Tarrant, TX 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Port Authority of New York & New Jersey 4.610000%4.61%0.02%
Forney Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
City of Tallahassee, FL 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Royse City Independent School District, TX 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
County of Clark, NV 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
South Dakota Housing Development Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
Port of Portland, OR Airport Revenue 4.700000%4.70%0.02%
Tennessee Housing Development Agency 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
Maryland Community Development Administration 4.600000%4.60%0.02%
Georgia Housing & Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
North Dakota Housing Finance Agency 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Texas Department of Housing & Community Affairs 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Texas Water Development Board 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
Colorado Housing and Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Oregon City School District 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
City of Atlanta, GA 4.630000%4.63%0.02%
City & County of Denver, CO Dedicated Excise Tax Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
City & County of Denver, CO Dedicated Excise Tax Revenue 4.610000%4.61%0.02%
Tarrant County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Wisconsin Health & Educational Facilities Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Colorado Health Facilities Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Washington & Multnomah Counties School District No 48J Beaverton 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
State of Florida Department of Transportation Turnpike System Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Port Authority of New York & New Jersey 4.610000%4.61%0.02%
County of Miami-Dade Seaport Department 4.630000%4.63%0.02%
Medina Valley Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Medina Valley Independent School District 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
New Caney Independent School District 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
Royse City Independent School District, TX 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
City of Seattle, WA Municipal Light & Power Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Columbia County Hospital Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
City of Atlanta, GA Department of Aviation 4.600000%4.60%0.02%
Middlesex County Improvement Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Middlesex County Improvement Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
City & County of Denver, CO Airport System Revenue 4.600000%4.60%0.02%
Pennsylvania Turnpike Commission 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Indianapolis Local Public Improvement Bond Bank 4.640000%4.64%0.02%
Kansas City Industrial Development Authority 4.630000%4.63%0.02%
Ohio Housing Finance Agency 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Ysleta Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Lamar Consolidated Independent School District 4.590000%4.59%0.02%
Texas Water Development Board 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Green Local School District/Summit County 4.670000%4.67%0.02%
Hampton Roads Transportation Accountability Commission 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Virginia Housing Development Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.02%
Alabama Special Care Facilities Financing Authority-Birmingham, AL 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Missouri Health & Educational Facilities Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Maryland Health & Higher Educational Facilities Authority 4.600000%4.60%0.01%
Greater Orlando Aviation Authority 4.610000%4.61%0.01%
New Jersey Higher Education Assistance Authority 4.630000%4.63%0.01%
Dallas Area Rapid Transit 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Metropolitan Nashville Airport Authority (The) 4.610000%4.61%0.01%
State of Illinois Highway Authority 4.610000%4.61%0.01%
State of Illinois Highway Authority 4.610000%4.61%0.01%
New York City Municipal Water Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Texas Department of Housing & Community Affairs 3.200000%3.20%0.01%
State of Washington 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Tarrant County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
California State Public Works Board 4.600000%4.60%0.01%
Chicago IL O'Hare International Airport 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
New York State Dormitory Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Michigan State Hospital Finance Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Illinois State Tollway Highway Authority (The) 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Kansas Development Finance Authority 4.590000%4.59%0.01%
Port of Portland, OR Airport Revenue 4.670000%4.67%0.01%
County of Hamilton, OH 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
DuBois Hospital Authority 4.600000%4.60%0.01%
New York City, NY 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Colorado Health Facilities Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
New Jersey Higher Education Assistance Authority 4.620000%4.62%0.01%
Central Bradford Progress Authority 4.600000%4.60%0.01%
Miami Dade County, FL Transit System Sales Surtax Revenue 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Oklahoma Water Resources Board 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
New York City Municipal Water Finance Authority 4.570000%4.57%0.01%
Spring Branch Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
South Dakota Housing Development Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Ohio State University (The) 4.590000%4.59%0.01%
Texas Department of Housing & Community Affairs 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Texas Department of Housing & Community Affairs 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Utah State Board Regents Revenue 4.630000%4.63%0.01%
Brookhaven Development Authority 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
San Antonio Water System 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
City of Charlotte, NC Airport Revenue 4.630000%4.63%0.01%
Texas Water Development Board 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Tarrant County Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corps. 4.600000%4.60%0.01%
Humble Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
City of Charlotte, NC Water & Sewer System 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Greater Orlando Aviation Authority 4.630000%4.63%0.01%
Greater Orlando Aviation Authority 4.650000%4.65%0.01%
Crowley Independent School District 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Greater Asheville Regional Airport Authority 4.630000%4.63%0.01%
Metropolitan Washington DC/VA Airports Authority Dulles Toll Road 4.600000%4.60%0.01%
Texas Water Development Board 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Hampton Roads Transportation Accountability Commission 4.580000%4.58%0.01%
Oregon Housing & Community Services 4.610000%4.61%0.00%
Port Authority of New York & New Jersey 4.610000%4.61%0.00%
Vanguard Municipal Cash Management Fund 4.285200%4.29%4.60%
Texas State University System 3.800000%3.80%0.84%
City of San Antonio, TX 3.950000%3.60%0.23%
Kent Hospital Finance Authority 4.800000%4.80%0.23%
City of Austin, TX 3.770000%3.67%0.20%
State of Wisconsin 3.850000%3.75%0.20%
Bergen County Improvement Authority (The) 4.500000%3.26%0.18%
Town of Amherst, NY 5.000000%3.37%0.18%
State of Hawaii Department of Budget & Finance 5.000000%5.00%0.17%
Metropolitan Government of Nashville & Davidson County, TN 3.650000%3.90%0.15%
New Jersey Infrastructure Bank 3.850000%3.95%0.15%
Board of Regents of the University of Texas System 3.700000%3.45%0.15%
Board of Regents of the University of Texas System 3.900000%3.65%0.14%
State of Wisconsin 3.850000%3.70%0.13%
University of Washington 3.750000%3.45%0.11%
City of Dallas, TX Waterworks & Sewer System Revenue 3.800000%3.75%0.10%
City of Danbury, CT 5.000000%3.71%0.10%
City of San Antonio, TX 4.050000%3.70%0.09%
Board of Regents of the University of Texas System 3.700000%3.45%0.09%
State of Hawaii Department of Budget & Finance 5.000000%5.00%0.09%
Board of Regents of the University of Texas System 3.750000%3.50%0.07%
Illinois Educational Facilities Authority 3.700000%3.55%0.07%
Board of Regents of the University of Texas System 3.700000%3.45%0.07%
Essex County Improvement Authority 5.000000%3.27%0.07%
Commonwealth of Massachusetts 5.000000%2.94%0.07%
City of El Paso, TX Municipal Drainage Utility System Revenue, City of El Paso TX Municipal Drainage Utility System Revenue 3.900000%3.95%0.06%
El Paso, TX Municipal Drainage Utility System Revenue 4.050000%3.90%0.06%
San Antonio Water System 3.950000%3.50%0.06%
City of El Paso, TX Municipal Drainage Utility System Revenue, City of El Paso TX Municipal Drainage Utility System Revenue 3.800000%3.70%0.06%
University of North Texas System 3.650000%3.90%0.06%
City of El Paso, TX Municipal Drainage Utility System Revenue, City of El Paso TX Municipal Drainage Utility System Revenue 3.800000%3.80%0.06%
Fairport Central School District 4.500000%3.46%0.06%
Madison Metropolitan School District 5.000000%3.07%0.06%
Illinois Finance Authority 4.880000%4.85%0.04%
City of San Antonio, TX 3.750000%3.65%0.03%
State of Washington 5.000000%3.02%0.03%